Xia Junsu – I love you

Can’t you look at me?
Can’t you love me?
The day you came to me
My heart stopped and my eyes were blinded

You’re always looking at far places
You always pretend not to know my heart
Though my slow footsteps chase after you
I keep getting scared that you’ll get two steps farther

Love is a crazily sad word to me
Though my heart hurts, it’s a word I need to endure
Even if I spend my days in tears and my heart breaks down
I’ll say the words I couldn’t say, I love you

I’m always looking at you
I’m always calling out your name
It’s hard to say the word, love
I’m afraid it’ll run away so I say it with my tears

Love is a crazily sad word to me
Though my heart hurts, it’s a word I need to endure
Even if I spend my days in tears and my heart breaks down
I’ll say the words I couldn’t say, I love you

How much more do I have to cry for you to know my heart?
I can’t go on without you, I can’t go on a single day
My last person is you

 

KIM JAE JOONG (JYJ) – THOUGH I HATE IT (싫어도) TRIANGLE OST

I don’t feel anything
I don’t remember anything
Even though I don’t want to be lonely
Even though I don’t like being alone

Is the past more difficult than dying?
Is it something I don’t want to think about?
Whatever that may be, because I’m alive right now
I want to know the reason

 

Hey sky, answer me
You have cruelly left me
Making me throw away my last bit of pride
Even if I get angry, I’ll hold it in
I am waiting

I fill up this emptiness that I have without a reason
I’ll drink in the meaningless sadness
Since when was I like this?
I am drunk alone with the song I’m singing all the time
Crying and laughing

Hey sky, answer me
You have cruelly left me
Making me throw away my last bit of pride
Even if I get angry, I’ll hold it in
I am waiting

Even if you run into me
Even if you see the changed me
Because we’re in love…

Remember the words we promised
Just like you see me crying
It was really hard, I missed you
Although I’m selfish because I couldn’t say those words

My Time Still Go On

Hi Hi Hi … Everybody who miss me? put your hands up .. yo yo yo *sing 2pm song*

I am back *tsah*

Nah, I will tell you what I am doing lately..

I was graduated in 28 Mei 2014 .. yeyeyeye.. gimme applause .. I am soooo happy .. Alhamdulillah :)

and now I should register to other university .. so I can continue my study :)

wish me luck ‘key :)

and lately my english become so weird.. I now why.. because I never use it again.. and I am forgetting about every language

even my mother language, sometimes I forget it too *sigh*

oh.. about junsu .. how is he? HE IS FINE, even without me hahahaha

he was arrange he concert in Japan and sang Tohoshinki’s song kya kya kyaaaa

and I’m falling in love with him again and again hahahaha *so why?*

nah, that’s my story.. my time still go on.. and I am happy about it :)

bye *I am sorry it’s weird, but I can’t write what I want to write* #chu

Sekedar Perkenalan

Hello everybody *wave likka crazy girl*

Kenalin, saya yang punya blog ini *okeh ga penting*

mau tau nama saya sapa? mau tau? mau tau? haha

kalo ga mau tau, tetep saya kasih tahu kok..

saya, manusia berkelamin perempuan, umur 17 tahun dengan lebih banyak bulan *pokoknya anggep saja umur saya selalu 17 tahun* B)

tinggi saya, yah tidak terlalu tinggi, dan hampir dibilang pendek, beda 28 cm lah dari Xia Junsu :p

sekarang saya menjadi mahasiswa tingkat akhir di salah satu universitas negeri di Indonesia, saya yakin tidak semua orang tahu dan mau tahu saya kuliah dimana.. kekeke.. tapi masa bodoh, yang penting saya antara pengen dan ga pengen kasih tahu *eh

terus terus, saya lupa kasih tahu nama saya.. panggil saja saya zein..

semua temen saya bilang itu nama alay saya.. yah, mau gimana lagi, ga banyak yang tahu kalo zein itu nama saya

dan ga banyak yang tahu kalo dari dulu saya pengen dipanggil zein, dibandingkan panggilan sekarang ini..

saya sebenernya heran, kenapa sekarang mereka memanggil saya dengan nama depan, ya ga ada salahnya juga sih..

tapi tetep aja, saya lebih suka nama belakang saya “zein” .. nama yang keren bukan ^^

terus saya mau cerita apa lagi ya?

oh iya, saya ini anak pertama loh, tapi kelakuan kek anak terakhir…

bukan salah saya loh ya, soalnya saya diasuh mbah saya, jadi selalu dianggep anak terakhir, dan sampai sekarang kebawa deh kelakuaannya kkk…

saya punya adek, satu, laki-laki.. sayaaaaaang banget ama saya, ampe saya bingun, sebenernya yang kakak mana yang adek mana ckckck

tapi ya, kelakuan, adek saya dididik kek anak pertama, abisan.. itu tadi saya sama mbah, adek sama ortu

sedih sih kalo dipikir-pikir, tapi toh udah terjadi

dan sekarang ortu saya di rumah bareng mbah, adek, dan saya ngekos … okeh sip!!!

kayanya segitu dulu deh perkenalannya..

sebagai catatan aja, saya ini fansnya junsu aka xia aka kim aka my lovely bibeh.. ga afanatik-fanatik banget sih sekarang kek dulu.. cuma sebagai catatan aja, biar sayanya inget.. soalna beberapa bulan terakhir saya lupa suka sama dia *dan saya sedikit bahagia*

sekian perkenalan geje saya ^^~